CDF Clubs 10 M

CDFC.jpg
Téléchargement des documents et programme de gestion :

Historique du CdF Clubs 10 m : CARABINE





Édition

Vainqueur

Finaliste

Troisième place

Lieu


2019


Les Mouettes
(Poitou-Charentes
)


La Madeleinoise Tir
(Nord/Pas-de-Calais)


S.T. Pontarlier
(Franche-Comté)


Carcassonne


2018


Les Mouettes
(Poitou-Charentes
)


Harthouse-Haguenau
(Alsace)


S.T. Pontarlier
(Franche-Comté)


Auxonne


2017


Harthouse-Haguenau
(Alsace
)


La Madeleinoise Tir
(Nord/Pas-de-Calais)


Les Mouettes
(Poitou-Charentes)


Deauville


2016


Harthouse-Haguenau
(Alsace
)


S.T. Pontarlier
(Franche-Comté)


Les Mouettes
(Poitou-Charentes)


Nancy


2015


Harthouse-Haguenau
(Alsace)


Les Mouettes
(Poitou-Charentes)


Sourire de Clichy
(Ile-de-France)


Chauray


2014


FTA Bully-les-Mines
(Nord/Pas-de-Calais)


Harthouse-Haguenau
(Alsace)


Les Mouettes
(Poitou-Charentes)


Haubourdin


2013


Harthouse-Haguenau
(Alsace)


A.L. Arques
(Nord/Pas-de-Calais)


S.T. Pontarlier
(Franche-Comté)


Reims


2012


Harthouse-Haguenau
(Alsace)


T.M.N. Haubourdin
(Nord/Pas-de-Calais)


S.T. Pontarlier
(Franche-Comté)


Limoges


2011


T.S. Beaulieu-Emblavez
(Auvergne)


A.L. Longuenesse
(Nord/Pas-de-Calais)


FTA Bully-les-Mines
(Nord/Pas-de-Calais)


Beaulieu


2010


S.T.S. Dieuze
(Lorraine)


S.T. Pontarlier
(Franche-Comté)


P.P. Montesson
(Ile-de-France)


Aubagne


2009


Pro Patria Montesson
(Ile-de-France)


S.T.S. Dieuze
(Lorraine)


Sourire de Clichy
(Ile-de-France)


Saint-Jean-de-Braye


2008


Sourire de Clichy
(Ile-de-France)


Harthouse-Haguenau
(Alsace)


S.E.T. Bitche
(Lorraine)


Libourne


2007


Harthouse-Haguenau
(Alsace)


A.L. Neuves Maisons
(Lorraine)


U.S. Issoire
(Auvergne)


Fontenay-le-Comte


2006


Sourire de Clichy
(Ile-de-France)


A.L. Neuves Maisons
(Lorraine)


Fraternelle Cuvilly
(Normandie)


Audincourt


2005


Sourire de Clichy
(Ile-de-France)


U.S. Issoire
(Auvergne)


U.S.S.T. Charleville
(Champagne)


Thouars


2004


U.S. Issoire
(Auvergne)


U.S.S.T. Charleville
(Champagne)


A.L. Arques
(Nord/Pas-de-Calais)


Eaubonne




Historique du cdf clubs 10m : Pistolet





Édition

Vainqueur

Finaliste

Troisième place

Lieu


2019


A.S.T. Creil
(Picardie
)


C.J.F. Tir
(Centre-Val de Loire)


Harthouse-Haguenau
(Alsace)


Carcassonne


2018


A.S.T. Creil
(Picardie
)


Girondins Tir
(Aquitaine)


Harthouse-Haguenau
(Alsace)


Auxonne


2017


Carquefou Tir
(Pays de la Loire
)


Harthouse-Haguenau
(Alsace)


Les Mouettes
(Poitou-Charentes)


Deauville


2016


Les Mouettes
(Poitou-Charentes
)


Tir Sportif Libourne
(Aquitaine)


Girondins Tir
(Aquitaine)


Nancy


2015


A.S.T. Creil
(Picardie)


Girondins Tir
(Aquitaine)


E.T.P. Aubagne
(Provence)


Chauray


2014


Girondins Tir
(Aquitaine)


Carquefou Tir
(Pays de la Loire)


Angers Tir Sportif
(Pays de la Loire)


Haubourdin


2013


A.S.T. Creil
(Picardie)


C.T. Montgeron
(Ile-de-France)


Sourire de Clichy
(Ile-de-France)


Reims


2012


Sourire de Clichy
(Ile-de-France)


C.T.P. Nemrod
(Provence)


A.S.T. Creil
(Picardie)


Limoges


2011


Les Mouettes
(Poitou-Charentes)


Girondins Tir
(Aquitaine)


C.T. Montgeron
(Ile-de-France)


Beaulieu


2010


C.T. Montgeron
(Ile-de-France)


Girondins Tir
(Aquitaine)


Les Mouettes
(Poitou-Charentes)


Aubagne


2009


Carquefou Tir
(Pays de la Loire)


A.S.T. Creil
(Picardie)


Les Mouettes
(Poitou-Charentes)


Saint-Jean-de-Braye


2008


Carquefou Tir
(Pays de la Loire)


Girondins Tir
(Aquitaine)


Les Mouettes
(Poitou-Charentes)


Libourne


2007


C.T. Montgeron
(Ile-de-France)


Girondins Tir
(Aquitaine)


C.T.S. Frasnoy
(Nord/Pas-de-Calais)


Fontenay-le-Comte


2006


Girondins Tir
(Aquitaine)


T.C.C. Châtel-Guyon
(Auvergne)


Sourire de Clichy
(Ile-de-France)


Audincourt


2005


T.N. Versailles
(Ile-de-France)


Les Mouettes
(Poitou-Charentes)


C.J.F. Tir
(Centre-Val de Loire)


Thouars


2004


Sourire de Clichy
(Ile-de-France)


E.S. Thaonnaise
(Lorraine)


C.T. Montgeron
(Ile-de-France)


Eaubonne